0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

Terminarz oraz wyniki

Sierpień 2017

21 pon - 15:43
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1-1Karpaty Krosno
Match Report
21 pon - 15:43
Wierna Małogoszcz3-2Unia Tarnów
Match Report
21 pon - 15:43
Garbarnia Kraków2-1Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Match Report

Sierpień 2016

06 sob - 16:00
MKS Trzebinia/Siersza 1-2KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Match Report
06 sob - 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ1-2Avia Świdnik
Match Report
06 sob - 19:00
Motor Lublin 0-1Soła Oświęcim
Match Report
07 nie - 17:00
Stal Rzeszów 4-1Karpaty Krosno
Match Report
07 nie - 14:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec1-1JKS 1909 Jarosław
Match Report
07 nie - 17:00
Spartakus Daleszyce2-4Resovia
Match Report
13 sob - 13:00
Resovia0-2Garbarnia Kraków
Match Report
13 sob - 15:00
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 2-0Podhale Nowy Targ
Match Report
13 sob - 17:00
Unia Tarnów0-0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Match Report
13 sob - 17:00
JKS 1909 Jarosław1-2Avia Świdnik
Match Report
13 sob - 17:00
Karpaty Krosno 0-0MKS Trzebinia/Siersza
Match Report
13 sob - 17:00
Soła Oświęcim1-2Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
14 nie - 17:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski1-0Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
14 nie - 14:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec 2-1Motor Lublin
Match Report
17 śr - 17:30
Spartakus Daleszyce0-0Cosmos Nowotaniec
Match Report
17 śr - 17:30
Wierna Małogoszcz1-2Resovia
Match Report
17 śr - 17:30
Avia Świdnik3-1KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Match Report
17 śr - 17:00
Stal Rzeszów 1-2Unia Tarnów
Match Report
17 śr - 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ2-1Karpaty Krosno
Match Report
17 śr - 17:30
Garbarnia Kraków3-2Soła Oświęcim
Match Report
17 śr - 17:30
Podlasie Biała Podlaska0-0Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Match Report
17 śr - 19:00
Motor Lublin 2-0JKS 1909 Jarosław
Match Report
20 sob - 17:00
Soła Oświęcim4-0Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
20 sob - 19:00
Motor Lublin 3-0Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
20 sob - 17:00
JKS 1909 Jarosław2-3KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Match Report
20 sob - 17:00
Karpaty Krosno0-2Avia Świdnik
Match Report
20 sob - 17:00
Unia Tarnów 3-0MKS Trzebinia/Siersza
Match Report
20 sob - 17:00
Resovia1-1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Match Report
21 nie - 14:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec0-1Garbarnia Kraków
Match Report
21 nie - 17:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski0-2Stal Rzeszów
Match Report
27 sob - 11:00
Garbarnia Kraków0-3Motor Lublin
Match Report
27 sob - 11:00
MKS Trzebinia/Siersza 6-2Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Match Report
27 sob - 17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska1-2Soła Oświęcim
Match Report
27 sob - 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ3-2Unia Tarnów
Match Report
28 nie - 17:00
Spartakus Daleszyce0-3JKS 1909 Jarosław
Match Report
28 nie - 17:00
Wierna Małogoszcz0-2Cosmos Nowotaniec
Match Report
31 śr - 17:00
Soła Oświęcim4-5Stal Rzeszów
Match Report
31 śr - 17:00
Spartakus Daleszyce2-2Garbarnia Kraków
Match Report
31 śr - 17:00
JKS 1909 Jarosław3-0Karpaty Krosno
Match Report
31 śr - 17:00
Unia Tarnów 2-1Avia Świdnik
Match Report
31 śr - 17:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski2-0Podhale Nowy Targ
Match Report
31 śr - 17:00
Resovia3-2MKS Trzebinia/Siersza
Match Report
31 śr - 17:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec0-1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Match Report
31 śr - 19:00
Motor Lublin2-1Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report

Wrzesień 2016

03 sob - 16:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska0-0Motor Lublin
Match Report
03 sob - 13:00
Garbarnia Kraków1-2JKS 1909 Jarosław
Match Report
03 sob - 16:00
MKS Trzebinia/Siersza 5-1Soła Oświęcim
Match Report
03 sob - 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ2-4Resovia
Match Report
03 sob - 19:30
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 4-2Unia Tarnów
Match Report
04 nie - 14:00
Avia Świdnik 2-2Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Match Report
04 nie - 14:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec3-1Stal Rzeszów
Match Report
04 nie - 15:00
Wierna Małogoszcz1-1Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
10 sob - 19:00
Motor Lublin -0-1Stal Rzeszów
Match Report
10 sob - 11:00
Garbarnia Kraków2-1Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
10 sob - 16:00
Resovia 3-0Avia Świdnik
Match Report
10 sob - 16:00
Soła Oświęcim2-2Podhale Nowy Targ
Match Report
11 nie - 14:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec0-2MKS Trzebinia/Siersza
Match Report
11 nie - 16:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski2-2KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Match Report
11 nie - 16:00
Spartakus Daleszyce1-4Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Match Report
11 nie - 16:30
Unia Tarnów 1-1Karpaty Krosno
Match Report
17 sob - 16:00
Stal Rzeszów 3-2Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
17 sob - 11:00
MKS Trzebinia/Siersza 3-1Motor Lublin
Match Report
17 sob - 16:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska0-0Garbarnia Kraków
Match Report
17 sob - 16:00
Podhale Nowy Targ3-0Cosmos Nowotaniec
Match Report
17 sob - 16:00
Avia Świdnik 3-2Soła Oświęcim
Match Report
17 sob - 16:00
Karpaty Krosno2-2Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Match Report
17 sob - 19:00
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1-0Resovia
Match Report
18 nie - 16:00
Wierna Małogoszcz2-4JKS 1909 Jarosław
Match Report
24 sob - 13:00
Garbarnia Kraków1-0Stal Rzeszów
Match Report
24 sob - 16:00
JKS 1909 Jarosław -1-0Unia Tarnów
Match Report
24 sob - 16:00
Resovia2-1Karpaty Krosno
Match Report
24 sob - 16:00
Soła Oświęcim4-1KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Match Report
25 nie - 14:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec1-1Avia Świdnik
Match Report
25 nie - 15:00
Spartakus Daleszyce1-5MKS Trzebinia/Siersza
Match Report
25 nie - 16:00
Wierna Małogoszcz0-2Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Match Report
28 śr - 17:30
Motor Lublin 2-2Podhale Nowy Targ
Match Report

Październik 2016

01 sob - 15:00
Avia Świdnik0-3Motor Lublin
Match Report
01 sob - 16:00
Podhale Nowy Targ 1-0Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
01 sob - 11:00
MKS Trzebinia/Siersza 0-3Garbarnia Kraków
Match Report
01 sob - 15:00
Karpaty Krosno 2-1Soła Oświęcim
Match Report
01 sob - 15:00
Stal Rzeszów 6-1Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
01 sob - 16:00
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1-0Cosmos Nowotaniec
Match Report
01 sob - 16:00
Unia Tarnów2-1Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Match Report
08 sob - 11:00
Garbarnia Kraków3-1Podhale Nowy Targ
Match Report
08 sob - 15:00
JKS 1909 Jarosław1-1Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Match Report
08 sob - 15:00
ResoviaVSUnia Tarnów
Match Report
08 sob - 15:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska1-2Stal Rzeszów
Match Report
08 sob - 19:00
Motor Lublin 0-1KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Match Report
09 nie - 14:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec0-1Karpaty Krosno
Match Report
09 nie - 14:00
Spartakus Daleszyce1-1Avia Świdnik
Match Report
09 nie - 15:00
Wierna Małogoszcz1-1MKS Trzebinia/Siersza
Match Report

Sierpień 2017

21 pon - 15:43
Stal RzeszówVSResovia
Match Report

Październik 2016

15 sob - 13:00
Avia Świdnik 0-1Garbarnia Kraków
Match Report
15 sob - 14:00
Stal Rzeszów 0-0JKS 1909 Jarosław
Match Report
15 sob - 15:30
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski -3-0Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
15 sob - 11:00
MKS Trzebinia/Siersza 0-1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Match Report
15 sob - 15:00
Podhale Nowy Targ1-2Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
15 sob - 15:00
Karpaty Krosno1-0Motor Lublin
Match Report
16 nie - 14:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski2-1Resovia
Match Report
16 nie - 15:00
Unia Tarnów 0-2Soła Oświęcim
Match Report
22 sob - 13:00
Garbarnia KrakówVSKSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Match Report
22 sob - 13:00
Stal Rzeszów VSMKS Trzebinia/Siersza
Match Report
22 sob - 14:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska0-1Podhale Nowy Targ
Match Report
22 sob - 15:00
JKS 1909 Jarosław1-3Resovia
Match Report
22 sob - 15:00
Soła Oświęcim2-1Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Match Report
23 nie - 14:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec1-1Unia Tarnów
Match Report
23 nie - 14:00
Spartakus Daleszyce1-0Karpaty Krosno
Match Report
23 nie - 14:00
Wierna Małogoszcz1-3Avia Świdnik
Match Report
29 sob - 14:00
Karpaty Krosno1-1Garbarnia Kraków
Match Report
29 sob - 13:00
Avia Świdnik 1-0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Match Report
29 sob - 14:00
Resovia 1-1Soła Oświęcim
Match Report
29 sob - 14:00
MKS Trzebinia/Siersza 1-3JKS 1909 Jarosław
Match Report
29 sob - 14:00
Podhale Nowy Targ0-0Stal Rzeszów
Match Report
29 sob - 14:30
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 2-0Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
30 nie - 13:00
Unia Tarnów 1-1Motor Lublin
Match Report
30 nie - 13:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski3-4Cosmos Nowotaniec
Match Report

Listopad 2016

05 sob - 13:00
JKS 1909 Jarosław0-0Soła Oświęcim
Match Report
05 sob - 13:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska1-2KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Match Report
05 sob - 13:00
Stal Rzeszów 2-0Avia Świdnik
Match Report
05 sob - 13:00
MKS Trzebinia/Siersza -1-4Podhale Nowy Targ
Match Report
05 sob - 19:00
Motor Lublin 3-0Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Match Report
06 nie - 13:00
Spartakus Daleszyce2-0Unia Tarnów
Match Report
06 nie - 13:00
Wierna Małogoszcz 1-3Karpaty Krosno
Match Report
06 nie - 13:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec 0-2Resovia
Match Report
12 sob - 11:00
Avia Świdnik 2-1MKS Trzebinia/Siersza
Match Report
12 sob - 13:00
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1-2Stal Rzeszów
Match Report
12 sob - 13:00
Karpaty Krosno1-3Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Match Report
12 sob - 13:00
Soła Oświęcim5-2Cosmos Nowotaniec
Match Report
12 sob - 13:00
Podhale Nowy Targ2-0JKS 1909 Jarosław
Match Report
12 sob - 19:00
Motor Lublin 1-1Resovia
Match Report
13 nie - 13:00
Unia Tarnów VSGarbarnia Kraków
Match Report
13 nie - 13:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski1-2Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report

Marzec 2017

04 sob - 15:00
JKS 1909 Jarosław 1-1Cosmos Nowotaniec
Match Report

Kwiecień 2017

01 sob - 11:00
Soła Oświęcim0-0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Match Report
01 sob - 16:00
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1-3Karpaty Krosno
Match Report
01 sob - 16:00
JKS 1909 Jarosław0-0Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
01 sob - 16:00
Resovia2-1Stal Rzeszów
Match Report
01 sob - 16:00
Unia Tarnów1-1Podhale Nowy Targ
Match Report
01 sob - 17:00
Motor Lublin2-0Garbarnia Kraków
Match Report
02 nie - 12:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski2-1MKS Trzebinia/Siersza
Match Report
02 nie - 14:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec2-1Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
08 sob - 13:00
MKS Trzebinia/Siersza0-1Resovia
Match Report
08 sob - 15:00
Karpaty Krosno0-0JKS 1909 Jarosław
Match Report
08 sob - 15:00
Avia Świdnik 0-0Unia Tarnów
Match Report
08 sob - 15:00
Podhale Nowy Targ2-3Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Match Report
08 sob - 15:00
Stal Rzeszów2-2Soła Oświęcim
Match Report
08 sob - 15:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska2-1Cosmos Nowotaniec
Match Report
08 sob - 15:00
Garbarnia Kraków3-0Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
08 sob - 16:00
Wierna Małogoszcz2-4Motor Lublin
Match Report
15 sob - 12:00
Resovia1-3Podhale Nowy Targ
Match Report
15 sob - 17:00
Soła Oświęcim1-0MKS Trzebinia/Siersza
Match Report
15 sob - 12:00
JKS 1909 Jarosław 0-2Garbarnia Kraków
Match Report
15 sob - 13:00
Spartakus Daleszyce1-0Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
15 sob - 15:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski4-2Avia Świdnik
Match Report
15 sob - 16:00
Stal Rzeszów 3-0Cosmos Nowotaniec
Match Report
15 sob - 16:00
Motor Lublin3-1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Match Report
15 sob - 17:00
Unia Tarnów 1-1KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Match Report
22 sob - 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ0-1Soła Oświęcim
Match Report
22 sob - 11:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska1-4Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
22 sob - 15:00
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski2-1Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Match Report
22 sob - 16:00
Karpaty Krosno 3-1Unia Tarnów
Match Report
22 sob - 16:00
Avia Świdnik 1-1Resovia
Match Report
22 sob - 16:00
Wierna Małogoszcz VSGarbarnia Kraków
Match Report
22 sob - 17:00
MKS Trzebinia/Siersza 2-1Cosmos Nowotaniec
Match Report
22 sob - 17:00
Stal Rzeszów 0-2Motor Lublin
Match Report
28 pt - 00:00
Motor Lublin 5-1MKS Trzebinia/Siersza
Match Report
29 sob - 00:00
JKS 1909 Jarosław4-1Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
29 sob - 00:00
Spartakus Daleszyce1-2Stal Rzeszów
Match Report
29 sob - 00:00
Soła Oświęcim2-0Avia Świdnik
Match Report
29 sob - 00:00
Resovia1-1KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Match Report
30 nie - 00:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec0-2Podhale Nowy Targ
Match Report
30 nie - 00:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski1-1Karpaty Krosno
Match Report

Maj 2017

03 śr - 14:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska5-3Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
03 śr - 16:00
Karpaty Krosno0-2Resovia
Match Report
03 śr - 17:00
Unia Tarnów 2-2JKS 1909 Jarosław
Match Report
03 śr - 17:00
Avia Świdnik 1-1Cosmos Nowotaniec
Match Report
03 śr - 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ0-1Motor Lublin
Match Report
03 śr - 17:00
MKS Trzebinia/Siersza 4-1Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
03 śr - 17:00
Stal Rzeszów 1-2Garbarnia Kraków
Match Report
03 śr - 19:00
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski1-2Soła Oświęcim
Match Report
06 sob - 14:00
Spartakus Daleszyce3-1Podhale Nowy Targ
Match Report
06 sob - 15:00
Garbarnia Kraków1-0MKS Trzebinia/Siersza
Match Report
06 sob - 17:00
JKS 1909 Jarosław 2-1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Match Report
06 sob - 17:00
Wierna Małogoszcz0-3Stal Rzeszów
Match Report
06 sob - 17:00
Soła Oświęcim1-1Karpaty Krosno
Match Report
07 nie - 14:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec0-1KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Match Report
07 nie - 16:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski3-1Unia Tarnów
Match Report
07 nie - 17:00
Motor Lublin 2-0Avia Świdnik
Match Report
13 sob - 17:00
Avia Świdnik1-1Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
13 sob - 20:00
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski2-2Motor Lublin
Match Report
13 sob - 17:00
Karpaty Krosno2-1Cosmos Nowotaniec
Match Report
13 sob - 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ 1-5Garbarnia Kraków
Match Report
13 sob - 17:00
MKS Trzebinia/Siersza 3-0Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
13 sob - 17:00
Stal Rzeszów 3-0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Match Report
14 nie - 17:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski3-1JKS 1909 Jarosław
Match Report
14 nie - 17:00
Unia Tarnów 4-2Resovia
Match Report
20 sob - 17:00
Soła Oświęcim2-1Unia Tarnów
Match Report
20 sob - 17:00
Resovia0-0Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Match Report
20 sob - 13:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska0-4MKS Trzebinia/Siersza
Match Report
20 sob - 15:00
Garbarnia Kraków3-1Avia Świdnik
Match Report
20 sob - 16:30
Motor Lublin 3-1Karpaty Krosno
Match Report
20 sob - 17:00
JKS 1909 Jarosław0-5Stal Rzeszów
Match Report
20 sob - 17:00
Wierna Małogoszcz 1-3Podhale Nowy Targ
Match Report
21 nie - 15:00
Spartakus Daleszyce1-1KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Match Report
26 pt - 17:00
Avia Świdnik 2-3Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
27 sob - 12:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski1-1Soła Oświęcim
Match Report
27 sob - 15:00
Podhale Nowy Targ4-1Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Match Report
27 sob - 17:00
Resovia 2-1JKS 1909 Jarosław
Match Report
27 sob - 17:00
Unia Tarnów0-0Cosmos Nowotaniec
Match Report
27 sob - 17:00
Karpaty Krosno1-1Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
27 sob - 17:00
MKS Trzebinia/Siersza -0-3Stal Rzeszów
Match Report
27 sob - 20:00
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski2-0Garbarnia Kraków
Match Report
31 śr - 17:30
Garbarnia KrakówVSPodlasie Biała Podlaska
Match Report

Czerwiec 2017

03 sob - 17:00
Stal Rzeszów3-0Podhale Nowy Targ
Match Report
03 sob - 17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska0-0Avia Świdnik
Match Report
03 sob - 15:00
Garbarnia Kraków2-0Karpaty Krosno
Match Report
03 sob - 16:30
Motor LublinVSUnia Tarnów
Match Report
03 sob - 17:00
JKS 1909 Jarosław1-2MKS Trzebinia/Siersza
Match Report
03 sob - 17:00
Wierna Małogoszcz0-0KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Match Report
03 sob - 17:00
Soła Oświęcim0-1 Resovia
Match Report
04 nie - 00:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec0-3Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Match Report
07 śr - 17:30
Unia Tarnów3-1Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
07 śr - 18:00
Avia Świdnik0-4 Stal Rzeszów
Match Report
11 nie - 17:00
Soła Oświęcim 3-2JKS 1909 Jarosław
Match Report
11 nie - 17:00
Resovia3-1Cosmos Nowotaniec
Match Report
11 nie - 17:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski4-1Motor Lublin
Match Report
11 nie - 17:00
Karpaty Krosno1-1Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
11 nie - 17:00
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski2-0Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Match Report
11 nie - 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ2-1MKS Trzebinia/Siersza
Match Report
17 sob - 17:00
Resovia1-3Motor Lublin
Match Report
17 sob - 17:00
JKS 1909 Jarosław 4-1Podhale Nowy Targ
Match Report
17 sob - 17:00
MKS Trzebinia/Siersza2-1Avia Świdnik
Match Report
17 sob - 17:00
Stal Rzeszów 3-0KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Match Report
17 sob - 17:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska1-3Karpaty Krosno
Match Report
17 sob - 17:00
Garbarnia Kraków2-0Unia Tarnów
Match Report
17 sob - 17:00
Spartakus Daleszyce5-2Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Match Report
17 sob - 17:00
Cosmos Nowotaniec2-3Soła Oświęcim
Match Report