0
Items : 0
Subtotal : £0.00
View Cart Check Out

Terminarz Podlasia

2017-08-12 17:00 III liga, Kolejka 1 Resovia
Mateusz Łakomy 10 (s), Szymon Kaliniec 50,
Paweł Hass 67, Dawid Bieniasz 85
4 – 0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
2017-08-16 19:00 III liga, Kolejka 2 Motor Lublin
Maciej Zagórski 34 (s), Kamil Oziemczuk 53
2 – 1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Maciej Wojczuk 6
2017-08-19 17:00 III liga, Kolejka 3 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Kamil Pajnowski 59
1 – 0 Karpaty Krosno
2017-08-26 16:00 III liga, Kolejka 4 Unia Tarnów
Krzysztof Wrzosek 17, Artur Hebda 29, Dawid Sojda 72
3 – 2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Łukasz Bartkowski 57 (s), Marcin Kruczyk 77
2017-08-30 17:00 III liga, Kolejka 5 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Marcin Kruczyk 49, Maciej Wojczuk 80, Jarosław Kosieradzki 90 
3 – 1 JKS 1909 Jarosław
Daniel Kmak 67
2017-09-03 16:00 III liga, Kolejka 6 Spartakus Daleszyce
Bartosz Sot 67, Mateusz Dziubek 90
2 – 0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
2017-09-09 13:00 III liga, Kolejka 7 Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0 – 0 MKS Trzebinia/Siersza
2017-09-16 11:00 III liga, Kolejka 8 Soła Oświęcim
Dawid Dynarek 37 (k), Przemysław Knapik 45
2 – 2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Kamil Kocoł 40, Maciej Wojczuk 67
2017-09-23 12:00 III liga, Kolejka 9 Podlasie Biała Podlaska Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2017-10-01 15:00 III liga, Kolejka 10 Wisła Sandomierz Podlasie Biała Podlaska
2017-10-07 15:00 III liga, Kolejka 11 Podlasie Biała Podlaska Chełmianka Chełm
2017-10-14 16:00 III liga, Kolejka 12 Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska Podlasie Biała Podlaska
2017-10-21 14:00 III liga, Kolejka 13 Podlasie Biała Podlaska Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
2017-10-28 14:00 III liga, Kolejka 14 Avia Świdnik Podlasie Biała Podlaska
2017-11-04 13:00 III liga, Kolejka 15 Podlasie Biała Podlaska KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2017-11-11 13:00 III liga, Kolejka 16 Podhale Nowy Targ Podlasie Biała Podlaska
2017-11-18 13:00 III liga, Kolejka 17 Podlasie Biała Podlaska Stal Rzeszów
III liga, Kolejka 18 Podlasie Biała Podlaska Resovia
III liga, Kolejka 19 Podlasie Biała Podlaska Motor Lublin
III liga, Kolejka 20 Karpaty Krosno Podlasie Biała Podlaska
III liga, Kolejka 21 Podlasie Biała Podlaska Unia Tarnów
III liga, Kolejka 22 JKS 1909 Jarosław Podlasie Biała Podlaska
III liga, Kolejka 23 Podlasie Biała Podlaska Spartakus Daleszyce
III liga, Kolejka 24 MKS Trzebinia/Siersza Podlasie Biała Podlaska
III liga, Kolejka 25 Podlasie Biała Podlaska Soła Oświęcim
III liga, Kolejka 26 Wiślanie Jaśkowice Podlasie Biała Podlaska
III liga, Kolejka 27 Podlasie Biała Podlaska Wisła Sandomierz
III liga, Kolejka 28 Chełmianka Chełm Podlasie Biała Podlaska
III liga, Kolejka 29 Podlasie Biała Podlaska Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
III liga, Kolejka 30 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Podlasie Biała Podlaska
III liga, Kolejka 31 Podlasie Biała Podlaska Avia Świdnik
III liga, Kolejka 32 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Podlasie Biała Podlaska
III liga, Kolejka 33 Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podhale Nowy Targ
III liga, Kolejka 34 Stal Rzeszów Podlasie Biała Podlaska